Participants passed to the second (final) stage of the Yakutia International Science Fair, the 2ndYakutia International Science Games – 2022

Просмотров - 381

Category №1 “Mathematics, computer science and information technology”
Name Grade Organization
1 Aiaal Okoneshnikov 10 Specialized Educational Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University 2
2 Alexey Davletov Sakha Polytechnic Lyceum (Yakutsk)
3 Alexey Zakharov 9 Amga Lyceum named after L.V. Kirenskiy
4 Anatoliy Kondratiev Sakha Polytechnic Lyceum (Yakutsk)
5 Arkadiy Tastygin 7 Maya Secondary School named after V.P. Larionov
6 Danil Zelensky 10 Information Technical Lyceum №24 named after E.A. Varshavsky
7 Darkhan Shestakov 10 Specialized Educational Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University 2
8 Dayana Nogovitsyna 10 Specialized Educational Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University 1
9 Denis Pavlov Sakha Polytechnic Lyceum (Yakutsk)
10 Duolan Noev 10 Churapcha Gymnazium named after S.K.Makarov
11 Ernest Okhlopkov 10 Oktem Science and Educational Center
12 Irina Sleptsova 10 International Arctic School
13 Karis Yuen Xin Er 12 NUS High School
14 Kirill Fedotov 8 Yakutsk City National Gymnasium
15 Konstantin Aleksandrov 8 Nyurba Technical Lyceum named after A.N. Chusovskoy
16 Kyunney Sergucheva 10 Palace of Children’s Creativity named after F.I. Avdeeva Quantorium (Yakutsk)
17 Nadezhda Egorova 10 Berdigestyakh Ulus Gymnasium
18 Nikita Kirillin 10 Specialized Educational Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University 2
19 Petr Egorov 10 Berdigestyakh Ulus Gymnasium
20 Sean Lim Shi-An 12 NUS High School
21 Vadim Bykov 10 Information Technical Lyceum №24 named after E.A. Varshavsky
22 Vladislav Kalinichenko 10 Specialized Educational Scientific Center of the North-Caucasus Federal University
Category №2 “Physics, astronomy and engineering”
Name Grade Organization
1 Alexandr Dumov 8 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the Ural Federal University
2 Anzhelina Ageeva 7 Berdigestyakh Ulus Gymnasium
3 Danil Zelenskiy 10 Information Technical Lyceum №24 named after E.A. Varshavsky
4 Darya Korionova 8 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the Ural Federal University
5 David Gabaraev 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the Southern Federal District
6 Elizaveta Kopyrina 10 Physical and Technical Lyceum named after V.P. Larionov
7 Erchim Porohonko 8 International Arctic School
8 Konstantin Grigoriev-Kanaev 8 Oktem technopark, Khangalassky ulus, laboratory “Engineering programming”
9 Kristina Kurmak 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the Southern Federal District
10 Lev Maksimov 8 Oktem technopark, Khangalassky ulus, laboratory “Engineering programming”
11 Maksim Zakharov 9 Palace of Children’s Creativity named after F.I. Avdeeva Quantorium
12 Mikhail Pletnev 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the Southern Federal District
13 Pavel-Ayastaan Antonov 8 Oktem technopark, Khangalassky ulus, laboratory “Engineering programming”
14 Sandara Afanasyeva 10 Yakutsk Secondary school №7
15 Semen Platonov 9 Churapcha Gymnasium named after S.K. Makarov
16 Timur Katanov 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University named after M.K. Ammosov 1
17 Vadim Bykov 10 Information Technical Lyceum №24 named after E.A. Varshavsky
18 Valeria Pavlova 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University named after M.K. Ammosov 2
19 Valeriy Maksimov 9 Palace of Children’s Creativity named after F.I. Avdeeva Quantorium
20 Vasilii Sleptsov 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University named after M.K. Ammosov 2
21 Veronika Chernikova 10 Mohsogolloh Secondary School
22 Vladislav Sleptsov 10 Churapcha Gymnasium named after S.K. Makarov
23 Vyacheslav Gogolev 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University named after M.K. Ammosov 1
24 Yuliya Igosheva 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the Ural Federal University
Category №3 “Life sciences, environmental sciences and chemistry”
Name Grade Organization
1 Aital Ivanov 10 Yakutsk Secondary school №7
2 Aiyskhan Katanov 10 Anabar Ulus Gymnazium
3 Aleksandr Ignatiev 9 Maya Lyceum named after I.G.Timofeev
4 Aleksandr Monastyrev 10 Republican Boarding School
5 Anton Alekseyev 9 National Gymnasium ‘Ayuu Kuhata’ (Yakutsk)
6 Artyom Ishbaev 10 Yakutsk Secondary school №13
7 Aysar Nikolaev 10 Berdigestyakh Ulus Gymnasium
8 Bogdan Burtsev 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center

of the North-Eastern Federal

University named after M.K. Ammosov

9 Diana Sleptsova 7 Batagay Secondary School
10 Ekaterina Nikiforova 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University named after M.K. Ammosov 2
11 Emma Okhlopkova 10 Yakutsk Secondary School №7
12 Erel Fedorov 8 Anabar Ulus Gymnazium
13 Erkin Nogovitsyn 8 International Arctic School
14 Karis Yuen Xin Er 12 NUS High School
15 Kristina Skrybykina 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University named after M.K. Ammosov 1
16 Kunnei Mamatkulova Maya Secondary School named after V.P.Larionov
17 Lobanov Ayaal 5 Amga Lyceum named after L.V.Kirensky
18 Manivannan Harini 12 NUS High School
19 Naryiaana Petrova 10 Berdigestyakh Ulus Gymnasium
20 Nurgun Vasiliev 8 Churapcha Gymnasium named after S.K. Makarov
21 Sargylana Nagly 10 Olekminsky Center of creative development and humanitarian education of schoolchildren
22 Sean Lim Shi-An 12 NUS High School
23 Sergey Ivanov 10 Republican Boarding School
24 Uruiana Sokolnikova 10 Republican Boarding School
25 Vanniyarajan Kailaashnaath 12 NUS High School
26 Vladislav Uvarov 7 Amga Lyceum named after L.V.Kirensky
27 Yuvenalia Ivanova 10 International Arctic School
Category №4 “Social and humanitarian sciences”
Name Grade Organization
1 Alina Kashapova 8 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the Southern Federal District
2 Alisa Stanislavskaya 8 Amga Lyceum named after the academician L.V.Kirensky
3 Aman Zhirkov 10 Maya Secondary School named after V.P.Larionov
4 Anastasia Ilyuschenko 10 Specialized Scientific and Educational Center of the North Caucasus Federal University
5 Anastasia Kasyanova 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University named after M.K. Ammosov 1
6 Ariana Gotovtseva 6 класс Nam Ulus Gymnasium named after N.S.Okhlopkov
7 Arsen Mordosov 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University named after M.K. Ammosov
8 Damir Prokopiev 8 Maya Secondary School named after V.P.Larionov
9 Darkhan Zhirkov 9 Maya Secondary School named after V.P.Larionov
10 Dayaana Titova 8 а Sakha Polytechnic Lyceum (Yakutsk,)
11 Dayana Yu 7 Berdigestyakh Ulus Gymnasium
12 Diana Borisova 9 Maya Secondary School named after V.P.Larionov
13 Elizaveta Lysenko 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the Southern Federal District
14 Innokentiy Laptev 6 National Gymnasium ‘Ayuu Kuhata’
15 Lyubov Popova 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University named after M.K. Ammosov
16 Maria Chepina 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University named after M.K. Ammosov
17 Maria Petropavlovskaya 8 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the Southern Federal District
18 Milana Lapteva 8 International Arctic School
19 Nikolay Smirnikov 8 Maya Secondary School named after V.P.Larionov
20 Polina Parfenova 10 Oy Secondary School named after A.V. Dmitriev
21 Silvia Protopopova 10 класс Nam Ulus Gymnasium named after N.S.Okhlopkov
22 Sofia Ignatova 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the Southern Federal District
23 Timofei Kocherga 10 Specialized Scientific and Educational Center of the North Caucasus Federal University
24 Timur Krivogornitsyn 5 в Maya Secondary School named after V.P.Larionov
25 Uygulaana Vinokurova 7 класс Nam Ulus Gymnasium named after N.S.Okhlopkov
26 Valeria Danilova 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University named after M.K. Ammosov
27 Valeria Rybnikova 10 Specialized Scientific and Educational Center of the North Caucasus Federal University
28 Yana Fedorova 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University named after M.K. Ammosov 2
29 Yaroslava Popova 10 Specialized Educational and Scientific Center of the North-Eastern Federal University named after M.K. Ammosov